MŠK Námestovo
19.08.2017 16:00   1 : 1
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
12.08.2017 16:30   1 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
MFK Detva
06.08.2017 17:30   2 : 6
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
29.07.2017 17:30   1 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FK Čadca
26.08.2017 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
FK Čadca
29.08.2017 16:30     :  
TJ Baník Kalinovo
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
02.09.2017 15:30     :  
FK Čadca
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
17.09.2017 10:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
23.09.2017 15:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
30.09.2017 14:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
07.10.2017 14:30     :  
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
MFK ŽARNOVICA
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
21.10.2017 14:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
29.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK Čadca
MŠK FOMAT Martin
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
17.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
FK Čadca
24.03.2018 15:00     :  
MFK Detva
MFK Nová Baňa
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
07.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
21.04.2018 16:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Baník Kalinovo
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
05.05.2018 16:30     :  
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12.05.2018 16:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
19.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Čadca
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
30.05.2018 17:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
02.06.2018 17:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
FTC Fiľakovo
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
17.06.2018 17:30     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 3 1 0 12:2 10 16 1 33.8
2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 2 2 0 14:7 8 15 2 32.2
3 FK Čadca 4 2 1 1 9:6 7 14 1 34.65
4 MFK Nová Baňa 4 2 1 1 8:6 7 13 1 34.8
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 2 1 1 8:6 7 12 1 35.4
6 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 2 1 1 4:7 7 11 1 32.4
7 MŠK Námestovo 4 1 3 0 7:4 6 10 0 34.25
8 TJ Baník Kalinovo 4 2 0 2 7:5 6 9 0 35.8
9 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 2 0 2 5:6 6 8 0 35.2
10 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 1 2 1 6:8 5 7 2 35.4
11 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 1 1 2 6:4 4 6 -2 35.8
12 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 1 1 2 6:5 4 5 -2 33.8
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 1 1 2 3:7 4 4 -2 34.35
14 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 1 1 2 4:10 4 3 -2 32.4
15 FTC Fiľakovo 4 1 0 3 7:9 3 2 -3 34.2
16 MFK Detva 4 0 0 4 2:16 0 1 -6 35